Featured Properties
$1,550,000
| Beds: 5 | Baths: 2 | Size: 2,244 sqft |
| Lot: N/A | Built: 1974 | Taxes: $5,358.89 |
| $/SqFt: $691 | Type: House/Single Family | Listing #: R3119947 |
An exceptional investment opportunity in a high-demand South Surrey location. 1682 140th Street offers strong potential for future fourplex development (subject to municipal a… Click for more info
$399,000
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 522 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $308 | Built: 2010 | Taxes: $1,907.79 |
| $/SqFt: $764 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3113524 |
Modern Living in the Heart of Clayton Village, Welcome to this bright and beautifully designed top-floor 1 bedroom home at Calera, ideally located at 6758 188 Street in Surrey… Click for more info
$925,000
| Beds: 4 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,658 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $400 | Built: 2023 | Taxes: $3,711.23 |
| $/SqFt: $558 | Type: Townhouse | Listing #: R3084550 |
The "Boroughs by Streetside" this Nice large 3 year young, true corner unit with an abundance of natural light is located in a well-managed complex. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3… Click for more info
$1,100,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,210 sqft |
| Lot: 6,553 SqFt | Built: 1993 | Taxes: $5,447.18 |
| $/SqFt: $909 | Type: 1/2 Duplex | Listing #: R3083621 |
RANCHER - HALF DUPLEX in quiet area of South Surrey. Move in ready with an Open floor plan featuring a great room concept and hardwood floors. The great room/living room featu… Click for more info
$369,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,014 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $421 | Built: 1983 | Taxes: $2,393.67 |
| $/SqFt: $364 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3077813 |
Winter Estates! Top floor, 1014 sq ft, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Spacious layout, with large living and dining area, engineered flooring, laundry and storage room. Walk to upto… Click for more info
$1,049,900
| Beds: 4 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,628 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $365 | Built: 2016 | Taxes: $3,677.86 |
| $/SqFt: $645 | Type: Townhouse | Listing #: R3082557 |
Spacious 4 Bedroom and 3 bathroom townhome at fabulous Fairwinds by Polygon! Featuring an open-concept layout with 9 ft ceilings, laminate flooring on main floor, abundant nat… Click for more info
Floor Plan